Home > cash register
MJ556499
cash register
Price
Please Login
-
Category:Cash Register
-
PKG:
-
Outer BoxLWH:84.00 * 51.00 * 64.00
-
Date:2020-09-24
-
Inner Box:2
-
Q'ty/Ctn:18
-
Product Size:0.00 * 0.00 * 0.00
-
G.W./N.W.:16.00 / 13.10
-
CBM0.274
Item No. MJ556499
-
MJ250713 Surprise baby cash register (light music) monochrome red
View Detail
-
MJ402983 Acousto-optic cash register 2*AA does not include 2 color mixing
View Detail
-
MJ139685 KT cat simulation candy cash register (with light music + Mini shopping cart)
View Detail
-
MJ401615 Real scan code cash register
View Detail
-
MJ079875 Intelligent cash register (3 grains of light and sound, no. 5 without bag)
View Detail
-
MJ139595 Simulation cash register with light music + Barbie
View Detail
-
MJ133542 Intelligent Cashier Unit 5*AA Not Packaged
View Detail
-
MJ407650 Electric voice cash register 2*AA not included
View Detail
Product Introduction
Wechat, scan it.